Pilotos inscritos para campeonatos. Año 2019. Campeonato de La Palma de Pilotos (Asfalto)

Nombre del piloto Nº 
Licencia
Escudería Fecha
 Solicitud

 Registro
Domingo Jesús Hernández Guerra P-000000-C Villa de Adeje 8/2/2019 19/001
Alexander Melián Melián 437-P Toyota ENMA 4/3/2019 19/009
Martín Eduardo Montesinos Rodríguez 1190-P La Palma Isla Bonita 6/3/2019 19/011
Jorge Rodríguez Hernández 958-P La Palma Isla Bonita 8/3/2019 19/012
Kevín Remedios Rodríguez 809-P La Palma Isla Bonita 12/3/2019 19/014
Eugenio Perdomo Hernández P-0632-C Club ADEA 13/3/2019 19/016
Claudio García Concepción 1205-P El Muro Racing 14/3/2019 19/022
Juan Fco. Gónzalez Álvarez P-1128-C La Palma Isla Bonita 15/3/2019 19/023
Ricardo Díaz Hernández P-984-C Club ADEA 15/3/2019 19/024
Carlos Alexis Martín Olivero 1061 - P Garome Automovíl Club 16/3/2019 19/025
Alberto León Brito P-000000-C Garome Automovíl Club 17/3/2019 19/027
Ruben Cabrera Barroso 867 P Clud ADEA 18/3/2019 19/032
Yael Gelin Caceres 1378-P La Palma Isla Bonita 19/3/2019 19/035
Diego Bello Hernández 668 Garome Automovíl Club 20/3/2019 19/036
Wilfredo Rodríguez Martín 527 La Palma Isla Bonita 22/3/2019 19/037
Nicomedes Abilio García 1284-P Valle Aridane 22/3/2019 19/038
Daniel Pérez Pérez 1285-P Valle Aridane 22/3/2019 19/039
Jose Luis Rodríguez Pérez P-000000-C La Palma Isla Bonita 24/3/2019 19/040
Antonio Jesús Sánchez Afonso 646P El Muro Racing 28/3/2019 19/042
Iván Martín Olivero 1305-P La Palma Isla Bonita 29/3/2019 19/045
Jose Israel Cairos Ventura 1348-P La Palma Isla Bonita 30/3/2019 19/046
Alejandro Cairos Ventura 1347-P La Palma Isla Bonita 30/3/2019 19/047
Daniel Tomás Suárez Álvarez 1339-P Valle Aridane 30/3/2019 19/050
Zebensui Expósito Marrero P-000000-C Escalona Motor Sport 30/3/2019 19/052
Julián González Paz 1335-P El Muro Racing 30/3/2019 19/055
Fco. Pablo Santana Castro 1451-P La Palma Isla Bonita 1/4/2019 19/056
Lorenzo Javier San Blas Pestana 1386-P Revys MotorSport 1/4/2019 19/057
Edgar Camacho Lorenzo 1384-P Garome Automovíl Club 1/4/2019 19/058
Rodrigo Martín Quintero 1461-P Valle Aridane 2/4/2019 19/059
Antonio Manuel Santana Yanes 1173-P Revys MotorSport 3/4/2019 19/060
Jose Esteban Rodríguez Pérez 1293-P Garome Automovíl Club 4/4/2019 19/061
Jose Fco. Rodríguez Pérez 1267-P Jose Fco. Rodríguez Pérez 4/4/2019 19/062
Samuel González Brito 1556-C La Palma Isla Bonita 5/4/2019 19/063
Anibal De Luis Tabares P-000000-C Garome Automovil Club 7/4/2019 19/065
Alejandro Palmero Pérez 812-P Club ADEA 29/3/2019 19/066
Carlos Javier Barreto Castro 1513-P La Palma Isla Bonita 15/4/2019 19/067
Tomás Felipe Afonso 1509-P La Palma Isla Bonita 15/4/2019 19/068
Samuel Rodríguez Ramos P-000000-C Garome Automovíl Club 16/4/2019 19/069
Edwi Hernández Pérez P-000000-C La Palma Isla Bonita 1/5/2019 19/072
Ayose Pérez Bello P-000000-C Garome Automovíl Club 6/5/2019 19/075
Cesar León Barreto P-1726 El Muro Racing 11/5/2019 19/079
Jonás Amauai González González P-834 Garome Automovíl Club 15/5/2019 19/080
Víctor Javier Acosta Rodríguez 1745-P Garome Automovíl Club 22/5/2019 19/084
Jorge Rodríguez Pérez 1734-P Garome Automovíl Club 22/5/2019 19/085
Aday Rodríguez Hernández P-000000-C La Palma Isla Bonita 26/5/2019 19/091
Antonio Felix Pérez Cruz 165-P Club ADEA 19/6/2019 19/099
Juan Lorenzo Fernández Camacho 1556-P Valle Aridane 21/6/2019 19/100
Ignacio Echentive Rodríguez Montelongo 1856-P La Palma Isla Bonita 6/7/2019 19/102
Juan Cristo Pérez Rodríguez 2009-P La Palma Isla Bonita 6/7/2019 19/103
Pedro Roberto Concepción Cruz 1577-P Valle Aridane 9/7/2019 19/104
Antonio José Pérez Pérez 1701-p La Palma Isla Bonita 21/7/2019 19/105
Tomás Anselmo Méndez Martín P-000000-C Garome Automovíl Club 22/7/2019 19/106
Sergio Rodríguez Concepción 2151-P El Muro Racing 23/7/2019 19/107