Pilotos inscritos para campeonatos. Año 2022. Campeonato de Montaña

Nombre del piloto Nº 
Licencia
Escudería Fecha
 Solicitud

 Registro
ALEJANDRO PALMERO PÉREZ P-730 CD EDAL COMPETICIÓN 26-02-22 22/0002
MARTÍN EDUARDO MONTESINOS RODRÍGUEZ TRAMITE ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 26-02-22 22/0008
JOSÉ LUIS RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ TRAMITE ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 26-02-22 22/0009
ANÍBAL DE LUIS TABARES TRAMITE CLUB ADEA 26-02-22 22/0010
ALEJANDRO MÉNDEZ NÚÑEZ TRAMITE CLUB ADEA 26-02-22 22/0011
CARLOS JAVIER BARRETO CASTRO TRAMITE CLUB ADEA 02-03-22 22/0016
SARAH STEINKELLNER P341 CLUB ADEA 02-03-22 22/0018
PEDRO DAVID MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ P-715-C CLUB ADEA 02-03-22 22/0019
ANTONIO FELIX PÉREZ CRUZ P-805 PH MOTORSPORT 03-03-22 22/0022
ALEXANDER MELIÁN MELIÁN TRAMITE GAROME AUTOMOVIL CLUB 04-03-22 22/0023
AYOZE ALMEIDA LEÓN TRAMITE ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 04-03-22 22/0027
JUDITH RODRÍGUEZ TOSCO P-344 ESCUDERÍA HIERRO SUR 04-03-22 22/0029
SAMUEL RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS TRAMITE ESCUDERÍA EL MURO RACING 07-03-22 22/0033
MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ TRAMITE ESCUDERÍA EL MURO RACING 07-03-22 22/0034
EUGENIO PERDOMO HERNÁNDEZ P-86 PH MOTORSPORT 07-03-22 22/0036
DAVID PERDOMO HERNÁNDEZ P-40 PH MOTORSPORT 07-03-22 22/0037
DANIEL PERÉZ PADRÓN P-803 ESCUDERÍA EL MURO RACING 08-03-22 22/0040
JOSE LUIS RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ TRAMITE ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 11-03-22 22/0044
JUAN FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ P-546 ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 14-03-22 22/0045
JULIO AFONSO PÉREZ TRAMITE TIDAVAI TEAM RACING 15-03-22 22/0046
JORGE RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ TRAMITE PH MOTORSPORT 21-03-22 22/0052
TOMÁS ANSELMO MÉNDEZ MARTÍN P-1037 TIDAVAI TEAM RACING 21-03-22 22/0053
DANIEL PÉREZ PÉREZ TRAMITE ESCUDERÍA VALLE ARIDANE 22-03-22 22/0054
LORENZO FORTUNY CALERO P-463 ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 24-03-22 22/0056
JULIÁN GONZÁLEZ PAZ P-1379 ESCUDERÍA EL MURO RACING 26-03-22 22/0059
DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ FRANCISCO P-1338 ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 26-03-22 22/0060
ADRIÁN PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ P-1141 ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 27-03-22 22/0063
RICARDO DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ P-868 CLUB ADEA 28-03-22 22/0065
FRANCISCO P. SANTANA CASTRO P-1077 CD EDAL COMPETICIÓN 29-03-22 22/0066
FRANCISCO TABAREZ PÉREZ TRAMITE CLUB ADEA 31-03-22 22/0067
JOSÉ MIGUEL PÉREZ AFONSO P-1418 ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 03-04-22 22/0070
TOMÁS FELIPE AFONSO TRAMITE ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 04-04-22 22/0071
MARCOS LORENZO GONZÁLEZ TRAMITE ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 05-04-22 22/0072
JAIRO JESUS PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ P-834 ESCUDERÍA EL MURO RACING 06-04-22 22/0076
IKER ÁLVAREZGONZÁLEZ P-1281 TRAMITE 07-04-22 22/0078
VÍCTOR MANUEL MARTÍN ORAMAS P-1158 ZAPATERA SPORT 11-04-22 22/0079
CLAUDIO GARCÍA CONCEPCIÓN TRAMITE ESCUDERÍA EL MURO RACING 11-04-22 22/0081
ANTONIO JESÚS SÁNCHEZ AFONSO P-1006 CLUB ADEA 11-04-22 22/0082
JORGE RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ P-1614 ESCUDERÍA EL MURO RACING 11-04-22 22/0083
AYOZE PÉREZ BELLO TRAMITE ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 13-04-22 22/0086
LUIS DAVID HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ P-1292 CLUB ADEA 13-04-22 22/0087
RUBÉN HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ P-1665 ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 19-04-22 22/0090
EDWI HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ P-900 ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 20-04-22 22/0091
JOSÉ JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ P-901 ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 20-04-22 22/0092
ALBERTO PÉREZ BRITO TRAMITE ESCUDERÍA EL MURO RACING 20-04-22 22/0094
JONATAN RODRÍGUEZ FELIPE TRAMITE CD EDAL COMPETICIÓN 20-04-22 22/0095
NICOMEDES PÉREZ GARCÍA P-1497 ESCUDERÍA VALLE ARIDANE 21-04-22 22/0096
JUAN RAMÓN PÉREZ LORENZO P- 1494 TIDAVAI TEAM RACING 24-04-22 22/0098
DAVID PAIS TOLEDO P -1344 TIDAVAI TEAM RACING 25-04-22 22/0100
KEVÍN REMEDIOS RODRÍGUEZ P-1165 ESCUDERÍA EL MURO RACING 28-04-22 22/0103
JUAN LORENZO FERNANDEZ CAMACHO P-1008 ESCUDERÍA VALLE ARIDANE 05-05-22 22/0104
CARLOS ALEXIS MARTÍN OLIVERO P-1164 GAROME AUTOMOVIL CLUB 08-05-22 22/0105
CARLOS MANUEL PIÑEROS YANES P-1247 ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 10-05-22 22/0107
J. ISRAEL CAIROS VENTURA P-1412 ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 19-05-22 22/0109
OMAR FERRAZ GARCÍA P-1905 ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 23-05-22 22/0110
ANTONIO MANUEL SANTANA YANEZ P-1904 TIDAVAI TEAM RACING 23-05-22 22/0111
YAEL CÁCERES GELÍN P-1490 ESCUDERÍA LA PALMA ISLA BONITA 07-07-22 22/121